2800 Psi Cold Water Pressure Washer
The selection for 2800 Psi Cold Water Pressure Washer covers 20 offers from makers like Efurden, Mutaomay and Marcytop. Between $59.95 and $250.00 there is something for most budgets; ratings and key specs sit right on every product.
Prices have eased: the median sits at $83.25, 7.5% below its level from 32 days ago.
Our top picks: 2800 Psi Cold Water Pressure Washer
Selected automatically from marketplace relevance and prices of 20 listed offers.
$69.55See on eBay →
Budget pickPressure Washer Pump,Vertical 7/8" Shaft, MAX 3000 PSI, 2.5 GPM, Rear OutletThe iMeshbean vertical pressure washer pump offers a maximum pressure of 3000 PSI and a flow rate of 2.5 GPM, designed for gasoline-powered units with a 7/8" shaft.
$59.95See on eBay →
Premium pickEfurden Cold Water Pressure Washer Gas Powered 3500PSI 2.3GPM 212cc 4 NozzlesThe Efurden Cold Water Pressure Washer is a gasoline-powered unit featuring a Rato 212cc 4-stroke engine, delivering a maximum pressure of 3500 PSI and a water volume of…
$249.99See on eBay →
Top 5: 2800 Psi Cold Water Pressure Washer compared
| # | Product | Price | Rating | Type | Engine Type | Strength |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | $75.99 | — | Pressure Washer Pump | — | Strong 2800-3000 PSI pressure | |
| 2 | $244.99 | — | Pressure Washer | 4-Stroke | Strong 3500 PSI cleaning power | |
| 3 | $244.99 | — | Pressure Washer | 4-spoke | — | |
| 4 | $249.99 | — | Cold Water Pressure Washer | 4-spoke | — | |
| 5 | $249.99 | — | Cold Water Pressure Washer | 4-Stroke | Strong 3500 PSI maximum pressure |
-
2800-3000 PSI, 2.5 GPM Pressure Washer Pump with 3/4" Shaft, Premium, Cold Water -
Cold Water Pressure Washer Gas Powered Washer 3500PSI 2.3GPM 209cc 4Nozzles Set -
Cold Water Gasoline High Pressure Washer 3500 PSI 2.3 GPM 209cc for Cars Floor -
Mutaomay Pressure Washer Gasoline Power Washer Cold Water 3500PSI 2.3GPM 212CC -
Efurden Cold Water Pressure Washer Gas Powered 3500PSI 2.3GPM 212cc 4 Nozzles -
2800 PSI Pressure Washer Pump For Homelite Husky HU80722 Honda GCV160 GCV190 -
Gas High Pressure Washer 3500 PSI Cold Water Pressure Washer 2.3 209cc 4 Nozzles -
Mutaomay Gas Cold Water Pressure Washer 3500 PSI 2.3 GPM 4 Adjustable Nozzles -
Craftsman 580.752871 2800 PSI Pressure Washer Pump Vertical 7/8 Crank Free Key -
3500PSI Cold Water High Pressure Washer Gas Powered 2.3GPM 212cc with 4 Nozzles -
3200 Max PSI 1.76 Max GPM 13 Amp Cold Water Electric Powered Pressure Washer wit -
Mutaomay Cold Water Pressure Washer Power Washer 3500PSI 2.3GPM 212CC Soap Tank -
Cold Water Pressure Washer Gas 2.3 GPM 3500 PSI 209cc With Soap Tank&4 Nozzles -
Pressure Washer Pump,Vertical 7/8" Shaft, MAX 3000 PSI, 2.5 GPM, Rear Outlet -
NEW 7/8" Shaft Vertical Pressure Washer Pump Cold Water 2400-2800 PSI 2.3 GPM -
Mutaomay Cold Water Pressure Washer Gas Power Washer 3500PSI 2.3GPM 212CC NEW -
Mutaomay Cold Water Pressure Washer Gas Powered Washer 3500PSI 2.3GPM 212CC -
3500 PSI Cold Water Pressure Washer 2.3 Gas High Pressure Washer 209cc 4 Nozzles -
Craftsman 580.767450 2800 PSI Pressure Washer Pump Vertical 7/8 Crank Free Key -
Mutaomay Gas Pressure Washer Gas Powered Washer 3500 PSI 2.3GPM 209cc 4 Nozzles
FAQ: 2800 Psi Cold Water Pressure Washer
How much does 2800 Psi Cold Water Pressure Washer cost?
Across 20 priced offers, prices range from $59.95 to $250.00; the median is $244.99 (as of September 2026).
Which makers offer 2800 Psi Cold Water Pressure Washer?
Most offers currently come from Efurden (5), Mutaomay (4) and Marcytop (2) — counted across the listed offers, as of September 2026.
How do you narrow down the right model for 2800 Psi Cold Water Pressure Washer?
Useful comparison criteria are Pressure (PSI), Flow Rate (GPM), Color, Unit System and Connector Type; this page's filters are built around them.